San Francisco area coastal wedding destinations

SF Bay Area Wedding Locations


SF Bay Area Peninsula wedding locations include a wide variety of venus to consider for your special wedding day location.

SF Bay Area Peninsula Wedding Locations

Company

Phone
Fogarty Winery – Woodside 650/851-6772
Kohl Mansion – Burlingame 650/992-4668
Ralston Hall Mansion at Notre Dame de Namur – Belmont 508-3501
San Mateo Marriott – San Mateo 653-600
Sheraton Gateway SFO – Burlingame 340-8500
Stanford Park Hotel – Menlo Park 322-1234
Westin Hotel – Milbrae 872-8119
Rings At Embassy Suites – Burlingame 579-7470
Green Oak – Menlo Park/Atherton 408-559-4975
Terrace Cafe – Milbrae 650/742-5588
Ladera Oaks – Portola 650/854-3101 x100
Lark Creek – San Mateo 650/344-9443
Crystal Springs Golf Club – San Mateo 650.342.4188 Ext. 135.
Pacific Athletic Club – Redwood City 593-1112
half moon bay wedding officiant
Half Moon Bay Wedding Destination Package

 


© Weddings By The Sea. All rights reserved.
Half Moon Bay • CA • 94019 • (650) 726-0890